EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Elizabeth Bean  ( 1820 - )

also known as
Elizabeth Quested
parents
born in Kent 1820
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1847 Elham  Elizabeth Quested26Thomas Bean24 
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1841Elizabeth QuestedUnidentified Ref No. Z 161Dreals   20Kent