EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

21/11/2017 09:25

divider



Search People



Select






Name

First Name(s)


Last Name



Occupation


E.g. Teacher, Bricklayer


Sort Options








Disclaimer:
EHS provide all content on this site without any warranty. We do endeavour to verify the information supplied to us and shall correct immediately any data proven to be incorrrect.
Annie Clayson  ( 1862 - 1904 )

also known as
Annie Bristow
parents
born in Esher Surrey 1862
christened in
died in Kingston District 1904
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1948 Death of husband Henry
Marriage (Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurch/TownNameAge SpouseAgeCurate
1885 Elham  Annie Bristow22 married Henry Clayson21